2022 Recruitment Exercise Screening List

Back

Civic/Moral Education (Instructor)

NAME CODE LGA
JOSEPH OKON AKPAN STSB/003432 Uyo
MICHAEL DAVID IDIONG STSB/004480 Ikono
NDIPMONGUWEM IMEH NELSON STSB/005329 Abak
SUNDAY SILAS UDO STSB/007499 Obot Akara
UKEME UTIBEIMA AKANIMO STSB/001104 Nsit Ibom
IGNATIUS UBOKUDOM ABRAHAM STSB/00464 Nsit Ibom
Patience Ndayeobong Ntuen STSB/001890 Nsit Ubium
UBONGABASI DANIEL EKONG STSB/003914 Ini
SILAS LINUS UNANAM STSB/006421 Essien Udim
EDIMA IME INNOCENT STSB/0097 Esit eket
Glory Enefiok Edem STSB/00216 Oruk Anam
ITANG FRIDAY UDOKA STSB/001064 Oruk Anam
JOSEPH EFFIONG OKON STSB/001427 Ibesikpo Asutan
EKAETTE BRENDAN UMANA STSB/001500 Oruk Anam
UDUAK EDEM AKPAN STSB/001545 Itu
NDIFREKE OKON EDET STSB/002495 Uyo
AKANINYENE DANIEL UDOEKPU STSB/003709 Oruk Anam
NYAKNO FRIDAY AKPAN STSB/004071 Oruk Anam
Akaninyene Jacob Umoh STSB/004210 Etim Ekpo
Aniebiet Gabriel Ibanga STSB/004869 Uruan
Inyeneobong Edet Edem STSB/005118 Itu
GLORY ASUQUO AKANINYENE STSB/006007 Oruk Anam
METIMFON MARSHALL BASSEY STSB/006189 Okobo
RAYMOND KINGSLEY OKON STSB/006262 Uyo
NYONG EDET OKWONG STSB/006353 Urue-Offon/Oruko
Kokoete Okon James STSB/007693 Nsit Ibom
Aniekpeno Bassey Offiong STSB/008031 Ibesikpo Asutan
INIOBONG EDET SUNDAY STSB/008234 Ibesikpo Asutan
ANIEKPENO JOSEPH EKONG STSB/0010202 Uyo
Nkoyo Mbet Harry STSB/0010548 Oruk Anam
Idara Friday Akpan STSB/0010547 Eket
Onofiok Michael Umoh STSB/0010551 Nill
Monday Felicia Asuquo STSB/0010552 Nill
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST
NAME CODE LGA
WISDOM OKON BASSEY STSB/00213 Okobo
VICTOR SUNDAY AKPAN STSB/00262 Abak
Itoro Umoh STSB/00466 Okobo
Timothy Edem Sunday STSB/00545 Ibiono Ibom
Effanga Usen STSB/00597 Ibeno
PRINCE EFFIONG EMMANSON STSB/00632 Mbo
ANIEKAN EDET JONAH STSB/00647 Nsit Ibom
Mfon Okon Lazarus STSB/00654 Etim Ekpo
Susan Monday Emmanson STSB/00657 Etinan
Idongesit Ibanga Eyo STSB/00699 Uyo
Janet Enefiok Etim STSB/00881 Uyo
Daniel Charles Bassey STSB/00955 Udung Uko
Janet Inieke Nsien STSB/00962 Eket
Nyaknno Jacob Lawson STSB/001042 Oruk Anam
ABASIAMA ANIEKAN UMOH STSB/001054 Etim Ekpo
CHRISTIANA ANIEDI OKON STSB/001228 Ibesikpo Asutan
MAY-MAY JOSEPH UBON STSB/001265 Itu
FESTUS ISAIAH UTOM STSB/001304 Ini
VICTORIA ESU IBIOK STSB/001341 Abak
ITORO UFOT JONATHAN STSB/001349 Onna
VICTORIA ITA EKUNG STSB/001482 Mbo
Usen Evans Etuk STSB/001557 Onna
Akanimo Sampson Obot STSB/001586 Etim Ekpo
IMAOBONG UTUKE DICKSON STSB/001673 Uyo
INIEMEM UDO CHARLIE STSB/001678 Nsit Ubium
KUYIKABASI ESSIEN UKUT STSB/001776 Abak
NNAMSO UDOSEN STSB/001801 Ikot Ekpene
ANIETIE VICTOR ANWANA STSB/001818 Abak
Nkoyo Odungide Silas STSB/001839 Eket
Akanimo Richard Mbosowo STSB/001894 Onna
OTOBONG MONDAY UDOUMOH STSB/001916 Ukanafun
STELLA JOE ESHETT STSB/002053 Ibeno
EMEM BASSEY WILSON STSB/002104 Eket
ENO EFFIONG EKONG STSB/002167 Itu
UWEM KING IBANGA STSB/002184 Oruk Anam
HARRIET NELSON INAM` STSB/002239 Ibeno
Annette Joseph Jim STSB/002411 Etim Ekpo
Ini-obong Edet Effiong STSB/002415 Uruan
Regina Promise Asuquo STSB/002457 Ini
VICTORY FRIDAY OKON STSB/002462 Etim Ekpo
JAMES CHARLES EFFIONG STSB/002475 Uyo
Ekaette Lawrence Akpan STSB/002689 Abak
OKON BRENDAN UMANAH STSB/002703 Oruk Anam
GODWIN EBONG MARK STSB/002869 Mkpat Enin
IDARA ASUQUO AKPAN STSB/002894 Uyo
MFONOBONG ANIEFIOK UKPONG STSB/002913 Abak
DANIEL EYOH ISIKONG STSB/002983 Mbo
AFFIONG EMMANUEL ESUH STSB/002998 Urue-Offon/Oruko
mary uko Felix STSB/003042 Ibiono Ibom
ANIEBIET UDEME SMART STSB/003088 Ukanafun
Victoria Ikoobong Umoren STSB/003193 Obot Akara
ANIEKAN SUNDAY AKPAN STSB/003257 Ibiono Ibom
GLORY BENJAMIN UMOREN STSB/003294 Onna
MERCY EBONG MARK STSB/003395 Mkpat Enin
ABASIONO COSMAS DAVID STSB/003716 Ibiono Ibom
UYIO-UKO ESSIEN STSB/003735 Mkpat Enin
ALFRED ISUKETTE ABIAEKA STSB/004006 Esit eket
MFON JIMMY BROWNSON STSB/004016 Ibesikpo Asutan
RUTH ESHIET AKAI STSB/004187 Abak
EMA IME JOHNSON STSB/004270 Eket
DANIEL PETER EYESUAN STSB/004289 Esit eket
MATILDA BASSEY MFON STSB/004513 Eket
Ubong Effiong Okon STSB/004656 Ibesikpo Asutan
Uforoabasi Ezinne Anietie STSB/004705 Abak
ANIEBIET ARCHIBONG NDAH STSB/004766 Oruk Anam
ESTHER EFFIONG BASSEY STSB/004866 Urue-Offon/Oruko
COSMAS MICHAEL ESSIET STSB/004871 Essien Udim
MICHAEL MICHAEL UDOM STSB/005028 Essien Udim
ANDIKAN ETINI ODUDUWAH STSB/005151 Etim Ekpo
SIFON ETIM UDOUDOM STSB/005164 Ukanafun
Enyekere Friday Udousoro STSB/005216 Ukanafun
IDONGESIT COLLINS AMBA STSB/005262 Etinan
HELEN UDO JOSEPH STSB/005417 Ikot Ekpene
NOEL ANTHONY OKURE STSB/005433 Uyo
ITORO FRANCIS ENOH STSB/005490 Abak
ADIAHA UKPONG INWANG STSB/005547 Eket
ENOBONG GEORGE ETUKAKPAN STSB/005620 Etinan
KUFRE UDO EBONG STSB/005956 Eket
Esther Ibanga Akpan STSB/006035 Uruan
UNWANA UDEME UDO STSB/006071 Ibesikpo Asutan
EZEKIEL UDO OTON STSB/006100 Obot Akara
Kufre Michael Effiong STSB/006143 Uyo
EMEM UBONG EVANS STSB/006178 Nsit Ibom
ETINI AUGUSTINE UDO STSB/006424 Ibiono Ibom
NYEBUK PAYO EKEREKE STSB/006499 Ikono
SIFON DUNSTAN THOMPSON STSB/006644 Essien Udim
AGGIE ETUKUDO AKPAN STSB/006756 Nsit Ubium
Edikan Charles Ekpenyong STSB/006855 Nsit Ibom
Amaeti Edem HOGAN STSB/006960 Uyo
JOHN AMOS ETUKUDO STSB/006973 Ukanafun
ELIJAH FRIDAY ASUQUO STSB/007104 Abak
Michael Augustine Udo STSB/007161 Oruk Anam
Godsway Gabriel Edem STSB/007325 Uruan
Grace Ukpong Bassey STSB/007328 Nsit Ubium
Ukpono Gabriel John STSB/007391 Etinan
GLORY ANIEFIOK UDOH STSB/008002 Abak
Esther udo Nsima STSB/008028 Eket
MERCY UDOM UDOM STSB/008098 Etinan
NDIFREKE EFFIONG INYANG STSB/008208 Uruan
INIOBONG EDET SUNDAY STSB/008234 Ibesikpo Asutan
MICHAEL OKON ASUQUO STSB/008387 Ibiono Ibom
Akanimo Mfon Oyohouwa STSB/008458 Obot Akara
IMA-OBONG SUNDAY AKPAN STSB/008490 Ibiono Ibom
JOHN ETIM UDOKANG STSB/008584 Etinan
BLESSING BENEDICT AKPAN STSB/008605 Ibiono Ibom
EDIKAN DAVID BASSEY STSB/008803 Eket
Lawrencia Essiet Umana STSB/008885 Onna
Nkem Imeh Umoren STSB/009022 Uyo
BLESSING GODWIN WILLIAMS STSB/009241 Esit eket
IDARA CHRISTOPHER USEN STSB/009285 Ikono
ABASIOFON ANIEKAN USOROH STSB/009298 Oruk Anam
Dorcas Archibong Tom STSB/009457 Nsit Ubium
Mercy Imoh Ekong STSB/009476 Ikono
MMEDARA EDET AKPAN STSB/009735 Uyo
Eseme Fabian Umanah STSB/009820 Ibiono Ibom
EMMANUEL SYLVESTER NTEFREH STSB/009988 Oruk Anam
Udeme Thomas Udoh STSB/0010113 Uyo
Joseph Emmanuel Bassey STSB/0010273 Nsit Ubium
INYANG AKPAN STSB/0010462 Ini
William Richard Nsimo STSB/0010562