2022 Recruitment Exercise Screening List

Back

Basic Technology (Instructor)

NAME CODE LGA
Nsidibe Ime Isonguyo STSB/005429 Ika
MBUOTIDEM OKONNAH AKPAN STSB/005301 Ikono
IMAOBONG ISONG UMOH STSB/003941 Ikot Ekpene
EMEM BASSEY OKON STSB/004265 Ibiono Ibom
Otobong Udo Tom STSB/003301 Nsit Atai
Nsikak Etim Akpan STSB/003516 Obot Akara
ITORO-OBONG ANIETIE OROK STSB/00324 Nsit Ibom
ANIEKAN SAMUEL ESHIET STSB/00685 Eket
Uduak Gabriel Udoumoh STSB/008598 Ikot Ekpene
ESTHER EMMANUEL MONDAY STSB/00804 Nsit Atai
Itoro Akpan Obot STSB/002330 Ukanafun
MFONOBONG PATRICK EDEM STSB/005844 Uyo
INI OKON AKPAN STSB/006159 Ikot Ekpene
BENJAMIN SAMUEL MBANG STSB/006602 Eket
VICTOR OKON OKWONG STSB/008207 Urue-Offon/Oruko
OBONGIFREKE FRIDAY FESTUS STSB/00265 Ukanafun
Ediomo Okon Eyakndue STSB/00815 Nsit Ibom
CLEMENT EFFIONG NDUONYI STSB/001805 Okobo
SUNDAY EDET UDOFIA STSB/002433 Itu
IMAOBONG RICHARD MFON STSB/003771 Ibeno
ESTHER EMMANUEL MONDAY STSB/005613 Nsit Atai
IMA ANTOHNY AKPAN STSB/006632 Nsit Atai
Ubong Ini Obot STSB/007518 Nsit Ibom
OTOBONG TITUS AKPANUMOH STSB/007631 Uyo
KUFRE VICTOR AKPAN STSB/0010282 Ibesikpo Asutan
Uza-awaji Adasi Ubulom STSB/0010545 Eastern obolo
UBONG ARCHIBONG JOHNSON STSB/00242 Abak
Udeme Udofia Jackson STSB/00614 Ibesikpo Asutan
LOVE MACAULAY REUBEN STSB/00970 Abak
ATAISI EZEKIEL MICHAEL STSB/001196 Eastern obolo
ENOBONG IDONGESIT AMBROSE STSB/001273 Nsit Ibom
STEPHEN EFFIONG UDO STSB/001397 Ibiono Ibom
KUFRE CHRISTOPHER AYADU STSB/001453 Onna
Idongesit Ufot Sunday STSB/002536 Onna
victor okongko STSB/003683 Oruk Anam
ENOBONG OKON OFFONG STSB/003917 Ibiono Ibom
Ruth Peter Udo STSB/004783 Ikot Ekpene
ESTHER MICHAEL EDEM STSB/004966 Oruk Anam
KUFRE MONDAY OBOTUTUNG STSB/005042 Oruk Anam
SANDY USEN USENIDE STSB/006123 Ukanafun
EDIDIONG NSEABASI PHILIPS STSB/006501 Ibeno
ITORO UBONG UDOUDO STSB/006956 Oruk Anam
MKPOIKANABASI THOMAS NYONG STSB/008496 Uruan
ITORO OTUEKONG UDO STSB/009663 Ibesikpo Asutan
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST
NAME CODE LGA
OTOBONG ANTHONY DAN STSB/0050 Oruk Anam
Joy Friday Inim STSB/0098 Esit eket
Supreme Barnabas John STSB/00106 Uyo
ANIEKAN-ABASI ANIEKAN UDEME-OBONG STSB/00173 Ibiono Ibom
Nsisong Ufot Sampson STSB/00185 Onna
Joy Friday Inim STSB/00247 Esit eket
INIOBONG HARRY UMANA STSB/00249 Onna
STEPHEN SUNDAY EKPO STSB/00302 Ibesikpo Asutan
ESTHER Ifiok EKAETTE STSB/00329 Onna
Emem Okon Isemin STSB/00360 Mbo
Ekaette Gabriel Umoh STSB/00500 Essien Udim
UNYIME OKPOSIN STSB/00522 Eket
Saviour Gabriel Udofia STSB/00588 Essien Udim
Udeme Nyong udoekanem STSB/00603 Etinan
ITOHOWO IME JONATHAN STSB/00610 Etim Ekpo
NDUKEABASI ISAAC ESHIET STSB/00627 Etim Ekpo
Richard Stanley Unanam STSB/00664 Oruk Anam
Ubong Eyo Ernest STSB/00679 Etinan
ETIDO EKANEM EYO STSB/00735 Ibiono Ibom
Ofonmbuk Isaac Akpan STSB/00808 Ibiono Ibom
Aniebiet Edet Stephen STSB/00891 Uyo
UDEME MATTHEW UDOUNANG STSB/00930 Essien Udim
Edidiong umoh Umoh STSB/001084 Ikono
VICTORIA SAMUEL UDOMA STSB/001209 Ini
KUBIAT CHRISTOPHER TOM STSB/001374 Abak
Veronica Essiet Akpan STSB/001510 Obot Akara
AFFIONG NSEMEKE UDOAKPAN STSB/001764 Ikot Abasi
AARON MOSES ELIJAH STSB/001825 Eket
GIDEON SYLVANUS SAMBO STSB/001834 Onna
ANIEBIET SUNDAY UKO STSB/001943 Nsit Ibom
Israel Ezekiel Edem STSB/002002 Ibesikpo Asutan
NDIFREKE FRANK INYION STSB/002038 Etim Ekpo
CHRISTIAN AKPABIO DICK STSB/002117 Oruk Anam
EMEMOBONG SUNDAY UMANA STSB/002199 Ikot Abasi
IDORENYIN AKARANDUT EKARIKA STSB/002295 Oruk Anam
John Ekpene STSB/002342 Abak
SAVIOUR MONDAY EKPA STSB/002447 Nsit Ibom
Idongesit Ufot Sunday STSB/002536 Onna
UDUAKOBONG IGNATIUS BASSEY STSB/002582 Uruan
Victor Eyo STSB/002605 Uruan
Mercy Fidelis Jonah STSB/002622 Ini
UBONG-ABASI SAMUEL PAUL STSB/002679 Ukanafun
ENYINA BASSEY AKPANIKA STSB/002702 Ibeno
UBOHO OTOABASI EKANEM STSB/002737 Ibesikpo Asutan
Walter Odungideh Assam STSB/002750 Eket
OWOEDINSO OKON FRIDAY STSB/002782 Etim Ekpo
NNAMSO JOHN JAMES STSB/002961 Ibesikpo Asutan
ETOP FIDELIS OKWOKO STSB/003005 Abak
Sunday Michael NDON STSB/003231 Uyo
EMMANUEL ANIEDI SUNDAY STSB/003330 Uyo
GODWIN GIBSON UMOH STSB/003377 Oruk Anam
Akaninyene Etim Ikot STSB/003439 Abak
ETIENO EFFIONG OKON STSB/003479 Oruk Anam
MOSES CHRISTOPHER ETIM STSB/003483 Onna
Mfon Sunday Job STSB/003798 Ukanafun
MFREKE SUNDAY AKPAN STSB/003893 Nsit Ibom
NSIKAK MONDAY ETUKUDOH STSB/003944 Nsit Ibom
ENOIMA MACAULAY UDO STSB/003951 Ukanafun
Ubong Essien Ekanem STSB/003959 Uyo
EMEM PATRICK STEPHEN STSB/004014 Onna
UTIBE SUNDAY ITAEYO STSB/004562 Esit eket
YAKEKPONO OKON THOMPSON STSB/004668 Etim Ekpo
UKO-OBONG BASSEY UMANA STSB/004828 Ibesikpo Asutan
IDORENYIN BASSEY EKWERE STSB/005126 Etinan
Enobong Monday Jackson STSB/005277 Oruk Anam
Ekaette Elijah Udoekpo STSB/005321 Oruk Anam
Oku Albert Ekpo STSB/005361 Ikot Abasi
Mmenyene Mfreke USEN STSB/005796 Etim Ekpo
NDUESO PAUL DAVID STSB/006147 Uyo
COOKEY IME COOKEY STSB/006180 Ibiono Ibom
OTOBONG ANIEKAN EKPE STSB/006292 Itu
SUNITA EUGENE UDOAKA STSB/006332 Uyo
MBUOTIDEM DANIEL EZEKIEL STSB/006368 Abak
Fredrick Effiong Nathaniel STSB/006641 Etim Ekpo
ANTHONY SUNDAY BROWNSON STSB/006817 Oruk Anam
GLORY EDET WILLIAM STSB/006847 Obot Akara
Mmenyene George Iyanam STSB/007250 Eket
Udeme Augustine Ekanem STSB/007264 Obot Akara
Sarah Ekere Usen STSB/007286 Mkpat Enin
ESTHER NDIANABASI SUNDAY STSB/007317 Ini
Ifure Etim Udoekpo STSB/007644 Etim Ekpo
Edikan Effiong Udofia STSB/007673 Nsit Ibom
Ruth Nseobong Ebebe STSB/007936 Ukanafun
EPHRAIM ANIEFIOK UDO STSB/007988 Abak
Nsidibe Friday Josiah STSB/008046 Ika
JOYCE MALACHY AKPAN STSB/008117 Ikot Ekpene
Emmanuel Ime Effiong STSB/008161 Itu
Inyene Etekamba Itiat STSB/008206 Eket
GLORY RAPHAEL ANIESUA STSB/008215 Uyo
JOSEPH EFFIONG AKPAN STSB/008413 Ibesikpo Asutan
MKPOIKANABASI THOMAS NYONG STSB/008496 Uruan
UDUAKABASI EFFIONG OYO STSB/008501 Ibesikpo Asutan
ERIKAN IBORO OKON STSB/008597 Oruk Anam
ITOHOWO UDO IBOK STSB/008674 Obot Akara
Israel Eugene Ekpo STSB/008696 Onna
JOSEPH EDET AKPAN STSB/008721 Ikono
CHARLES EMMANUEL OKON STSB/008782 Onna
UBON ETIM AKPABIO STSB/008910 Ibiono Ibom
ESTHER SAMUEL SYLVESTER STSB/009195 Etinan
Idongesit Christian Inyang STSB/009269 Onna
BLESSING FRIDAY JOHNSON STSB/009354 Nsit Ubium
GLORY IKOT EDOHO STSB/009391 Eket
IDARAOBONG FRIDAY EKPOH STSB/009443 Onna
ITORO OTUEKONG UDO STSB/009663 Ibesikpo Asutan
Peace Effiong Nathaniel STSB/009761 Etim Ekpo
OFONIME SUNDAY UDOM STSB/009980 Ukanafun
EMEMOBONG CLEMENT SUNDAY STSB/009994 Onna
Patience Udoh STSB/0010056 Nsit Ibom
Inimfon Monday Akpanowo STSB/0010166 Etim Ekpo
Mary umoh Etukudo STSB/0010432 Onna
Uza-awaji Adasi Ubulom STSB/0010545 Eastern obolo
Nseabasi Edidiong Philips STSB/0010560