2022 Recruitment Exercise Screening List

Back

Introduction to Building Construction (Instructor)

NAME CODE LGA
Victor Effiong Mfon STSB/008863 Mbo
IDONGESIT OKON BASSEY STSB/007965 Nsit Ibom
Anthony Imoh Ekong STSB/001549 Uyo
Idongesit Esio Unoh STSB/004387 Oron
Utenge-obong Asana STSB/00379 Ika
Emek Okon Ekanem STSB/007521 Ikot Ekpene
INI-OBONG NNAH STEPHEN STSB/008890 Uyo
UTIP EFFIONG EMINIMOH STSB/00683 Oruk Anam
Emmanuel Edet Essien STSB/001841 Ibiono Ibom
OWO-OBO SUNDAY JONAH STSB/002137 Ikono
KAWUUK ZEPHANIAH IKPAIKOR STSB/003169 Eastern obolo
MfonObong Sunday Abia STSB/005870 Oron
EKEMINI OKON JOHN STSB/0010082 Abak
Success Asuquo Dickson STSB/002244 Essien Udim
UDUAKOBONG AMOS UDOETUK STSB/004440 Ika
ENOBONG CORNELIUS FRANK STSB/004491 Abak
EKEMINI ETEYEN EFFIONG STSB/007203 Mkpat Enin
Ifreke Effiong Ntukidem STSB/00284 Itu
IDARA UMOINYANG STSB/00366 Essien Udim
Goddey Paulinus Akpan STSB/00452 Abak
ENEFIOK EFFIOK OFFIONG STSB/00613 Itu
UBONG THOMPSON IDIOK STSB/00690 Oruk Anam
INIOBONG GABRIEL OKONNAH STSB/001000 Essien Udim
Obot Monday Obot STSB/001167 Etim Ekpo
UNWANA ISAIAH UDOH STSB/002529 Oruk Anam
Udeme Nicholas Akpan STSB/002788 Mkpat Enin
ITORO AKWAOWO AKWA STSB/002857 Nsit Ubium
JOHN EMMANSON UDOKA STSB/003196 Oruk Anam
NSIKAK FRANCIS AKPAN STSB/006006 Etim Ekpo
UDEME EZEKIEL PETER STSB/007302 Abak
OBONGAMA MICHAEL ALEX STSB/007414 Uyo
JOHN UDO SMITH STSB/008318 Etinan
Iniobong David Udo STSB/008781 Esit eket
KUBIAT EBO OKON STSB/008786 Ibiono Ibom
Nsemeke Mfon Udoh STSB/009155 Essien Udim
MATTHEW SYLVANUS ESSIET STSB/009497 Onna
Ekerette Sunday Essien STSB/0010417 Obot Akara
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST
NAME CODE LGA
GOODNEWS BASSEY GEORGE STSB/00278 Nsit Ibom
Evans Udo Black STSB/00518 Oruk Anam
ANSWER TIMOTHY STSB/00571 Ukanafun
Samuel Athanasius Ukpong STSB/00730 Essien Udim
EDOHO AKPE USANGWAN STSB/00781 Esit eket
AKANINYENE EMMANUEL JOHNSON STSB/00931 Obot Akara
Iniobong Okon Archibong STSB/00945 Eket
KUFRE EMMANSON UDOH STSB/001001 Oruk Anam
NDIANABASI SUNDAY UDO STSB/001182 Ini
BLESSING EMMANUEL IDIO STSB/001438 Etim Ekpo
ETEOBONG PAUL UKPONG STSB/001643 Oruk Anam
ETEBONG IMAIKOP UDONG STSB/001724 Nsit Ubium
CHARLES STEPHEN ETIM STSB/001758 Eastern obolo
JOSEPH EZEKIEL DICK STSB/002023 Oruk Anam
NANCY IKON ASSAM STSB/002207 Esit eket
JOHN EMMANSON UDOKA STSB/003196 Oruk Anam
ETEBONG OKON UDUAKAKPAN STSB/003200 Oruk Anam
UDEME ANIEFIOK OKON STSB/003223 Ibesikpo Asutan
Victor Monday Simon STSB/003720 Esit eket
NKPONGKE WILBERFORCE UDO STSB/003928 Ika
EKEMINI EFFIONG AKAM STSB/004385 Nsit Ubium
UDUAKOBONG AMOS UDOETUK STSB/004440 Ika
INIOBONG ENEFIOK REUBEN STSB/004473 Nsit Ibom
ENOBONG BASSEY AKPANIKA STSB/004798 Ibeno
Elebu Frank Noah STSB/004841 Oruk Anam
Imo Daniel Umoh STSB/004917 Ikot Ekpene
UBONG UYAI JAMES STSB/005034 Nsit Ibom
Etorobong Owoidighe Sampson STSB/005273 Ibiono Ibom
NSIKAN DANIEL EESIEN STSB/005687 Itu
Ofonmbuk Kendy Eshiett STSB/006206 Ikono
HANNAH VICTOR PAUL STSB/006260 Urue-Offon/Oruko
AKANINYENE UDOUDO EKPO STSB/006456 Onna
KUFRE AKPAN TITUS STSB/006498 Onna
IKOABASI SANDY STSB/007095 Uyo
DONALD EFFIONG ETUK STSB/007434 Nsit Ibom
Ubong Udo Anana STSB/0010276 Ibiono Ibom