2022 Recruitment Exercise Screening List

Back

Electrical Installation and Maintenance (Instructor)

NAME CODE LGA
UBON SAMUEL UKPONG STSB/008948 Ini
Godspower Bruno STSB/001069 Ikono
FELIX EDET EFFIONG STSB/001108 Uyo
Aniebiet Raphael Uwa STSB/006058 Uyo
IMAIKOP STEPHEN FELIX BASSEY STSB/007762 Ibiono Ibom
Nnamso Innocent Esu STSB/00831 Ika
Victor Udeme Akpabio STSB/002220 Ikono
Stephen Malachy Dan STSB/001152 Abak
Godswill Usoro Willie STSB/003534 Eket
Nnammonso Titus Iniunam STSB/005222 Ibiono Ibom
SAMUEL EDET UTIN STSB/008239 Etinan
Eric Godwin Harrison STSB/00377 Oruk Anam
UDUAK ETIM AKPAN STSB/001993 Obot Akara
TORO-ABASI OKON EKERETE STSB/003528 Ibiono Ibom
JOHN DANIEL ETEOWO STSB/003876 Nsit Ibom
Ekomobong Danson STSB/005843 Mkpat Enin
DANIEL IME SMART STSB/006264 Nsit Ibom
EMEM SATURDAY AKPAN STSB/006918 Mkpat Enin
Bartholomew Edem Obong STSB/006981 Nsit Atai
Oku ime Utin STSB/007884 Onna
IDORENYIN UMOH STSB/008374 Ikono
UWAKMFONABASI UDO UDO STSB/008683 Ikot Ekpene
Mathias Akpan Udoudo STSB/009864 Oruk Anam
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST
NAME CODE LGA
Silas Okon STSB/00132 Uruan
UNWANAOBONG DAN OTTU STSB/00158 Nsit Ubium
Ukaraobong Cletus James STSB/00405 Oruk Anam
Mfonobong Effiong Ibanga STSB/00442 Essien Udim
Edikan Ansa Ansa STSB/00531 Itu
Gabriel Michael Frank STSB/00543 Ikono
William Nseobot Ufot STSB/00710 Ikot Abasi
Abraham Ekpe STSB/00909 Uruan
SYLVANUS TIMOTHY UDOTONG STSB/00934 Etim Ekpo
MOSES SUNDAY AKWAOWO STSB/001485 Eket
DONATUS AUGUSTINE IKPA STSB/001702 Ikot Abasi
MARY OKON EDEM STSB/001822 Itu
Iniobong Friday Akpe STSB/001932 Esit eket
Ekemini Sunday Idio STSB/001955 Etim Ekpo
NDIANABASI ESSIEN EDEM STSB/002191 Ibesikpo Asutan
ENEFIOK DAVID OKON STSB/003405 Uyo
EKERETE JUMBO UDOINAM STSB/003707 Oruk Anam
PAUL OKON OBONUNAM STSB/003710 Oruk Anam
Ukpono Sabbath Isonguyo STSB/003805 Abak
BARNABAS ANDREW UDOFIA STSB/003842 Ibesikpo Asutan
AUGUSTINE CORNELIUS EKANEM STSB/003858 Obot Akara
ENYENEOKPON SIMEON EKAM STSB/004085 Ikot Ekpene
EKEMINI IKPONG ABIA STSB/004741 Eket
JAMES OKOKON JAMES STSB/004834 Esit eket
ETEKA UKPONG UMOH STSB/004947 Ikono
Benjamin Jackson STSB/005088 Oruk Anam
IFIOK EDEM EKANEM STSB/005342 Ibesikpo Asutan
ITORO PETER MBOKO STSB/005785 Itu
ETEOBONG SAMUEL PETER STSB/005882 Etinan
Ini Marlyn Ekpo STSB/005984 Oron
Uduak Udo Johnny STSB/006161 Onna
Uwem Emmanuel Ekanem STSB/006268 Nsit Ibom
IFIOK EFFIONG JONAH STSB/006378 Ibesikpo Asutan
UWEMEDIMO JOHNSON NTAH STSB/006736 Ikot Ekpene
DONALD BASSEY ROBERT STSB/006857 Esit eket
SOLOMON FRIDAY JOSEPH STSB/007289 Esit eket
GODWIN UFI NDUMAYAK STSB/008204 Urue-Offon/Oruko
ANIEFIOK ESSIEN UDOH STSB/008377 Abak
Daniel Abia Harrison STSB/008775 Nsit Ibom
NSIKAN OLIVER WILLIE STSB/009380 Uyo
MbereAbasi Edet Udoh STSB/0010566