2022 Recruitment Exercise Screening List

Back

Information Communication Technology (Instructor)

NAME CODE LGA
STELLA ANIEDIE ESSIEN STSB/005156 Ika
MFONISO CLETUS IKPONG STSB/002524 Ibiono Ibom
MFON SAMPSON JOHN STSB/001185 Oruk Anam
UDUAK EYO AWAKESSIEN STSB/005815 Nsit Ibom
Stephen Enobong Robson STSB/007366 Nsit Ubium
NSANGAETTE UDO STSB/008484 Nsit Ubium
CHRISTOPHER OKON ULOH STSB/00459 Mbo
Edwin Okon Ebieme STSB/00652 Oron
VICTOR EMMANUEL EKPO STSB/001193 Ibiono Ibom
NSIKAK-ABASI ETIM UDOH STSB/002690 Itu
Idongesit Etuk Michael STSB/005916 Ibesikpo Asutan
EKPUK NKEREUWEM NTUKIDEM STSB/006834 Abak
IBEREDEM IBIBIO UDO STSB/008077 Ikono
Utibeabasi Dan STSB/001353 Abak
UDUAKABASI EDEM OKPOSEN STSB/001451 Eket
Betabasi Felix Daniel STSB/002445 Etinan
IME HENRY STSB/003984 Itu
Ndifreke Udo Usoro STSB/004261 Ikono
NANCY OKON IDIO STSB/004304 Ibesikpo Asutan
ITORO NSIKAN UDO STSB/005828 Nsit Ubium
Victor Udom STSB/007150 Abak
Godwin Nsikan Udom STSB/0010544 Oruk Anam
Idongesit Etang Jacob STSB/00441 Etinan
Aniebiet Friday Etuk STSB/00486 Etinan
Godwin Daniel Essien STSB/001421 Nsit Atai
Ubong Essien STSB/002655 Uruan
Isaac Effiong Eyo STSB/003753 Urue-Offon/Oruko
UDEMEOBONG AUGUSTINE OKON STSB/004245 Ikono
FABIAN MICHAEL EDEM STSB/004349 Uyo
MFON JOHN ADAMS STSB/004443 Itu
IDORENYIN GODWIN IBANGA STSB/005158 Ikot Ekpene
Emem Efiong Otu STSB/005296 Itu
Ukeme Monday Udo STSB/005731 Etinan
UbongAbasi Enobong Ntoiden STSB/006107 Etim Ekpo
Brendan Joseph Bassey STSB/006160 Okobo
MFONOBONG INI OKON STSB/007648 Ibesikpo Asutan
Ernest Esene STSB/008920 Okobo
Fortune, Paschal Essien STSB/009759 Ika
ELIZABETH MAIKHAEL ETTO STSB/009912 Uyo
UBONG COSMAS UDOAKAEBE STSB/00105 Essien Udim
GODWIN BENNET ETUK STSB/00833 Etinan
UDUAK OKON AKPAN STSB/001624 Obot Akara
Mfon Godwin Frank STSB/001871 Nsit Ubium
Nsisong Ernest Udom STSB/002153 Etinan
Ukeme Udoikpe Isaac STSB/002177 Onna
Ekerete Andrew Abakada STSB/003456 Nsit Ubium
Udoakagha Inyang Udoakagha STSB/003538 Eket
Ekerete Daniel IKPE STSB/004316 Etinan
GODWIN SUNDAY EKPOESU STSB/005750 Urue-Offon/Oruko
IDONGESIT GABRIEL UDOETTE STSB/006248 Nsit Ubium
Victor Archibong Inyang STSB/007141 Ibiono Ibom
VICTOR SILAS STSB/007145 Mkpat Enin
ANTHONY EFFIONG EDET STSB/007946 Uruan
BENJAMIN NICHOLAS FRIDAY STSB/008637 Onna
Ifiok Ekeng Ita STSB/0010156 Uyo
TOMMY JACOB NDUAESA STSB/0064 Eket
Akan Udo Edukere STSB/00415 Esit eket
Kingsley Anthony Ewang STSB/00762 Ibiono Ibom
Ekemini Abraham Umoh STSB/00826 Eket
IDORENYIN EFFIONG BASSEY STSB/00854 Ibiono Ibom
Otuekong Ukpong STSB/001060 Ibesikpo Asutan
SOLOMON GABRIEL UDOAMAH STSB/001079 Oruk Anam
EMEMOFON NTEBONO EKEKE STSB/001098 Ukanafun
MBETOBONG IME TOM STSB/001350 Ukanafun
ITORO IME UBOH STSB/001903 Ukanafun
NSISONG JAMES BASSEY STSB/002045 Nsit Ubium
EKEMINI EDEM UDOSEN STSB/002085 Ibesikpo Asutan
CHRISTOPHER OKON UDO STSB/002935 Oruk Anam
EMMANUEL BERNARD ITUEN STSB/003171 Essien Udim
UBONG ESSIEN UDOSEN STSB/003250 Ibiono Ibom
UKPONO ANIEFIOK UMOREN STSB/003581 Essien Udim
Otobong Harry Abara STSB/003669 Ika
ETOROBONG ETIM ANSA STSB/003804 Itu
MARY EFFIONG ASUQUO STSB/004206 Ibiono Ibom
ANIEKAN ENO SUNDAY STSB/004911 Uyo
Ekemini Asuquo Iboh STSB/005249 Uruan
EDUMFON LAWRENCE ENOIDEM STSB/006179 Etim Ekpo
JUSTINA ITA WILLIAM STSB/006407 Ibiono Ibom
Macauley Emmanuel Udofia STSB/007786 Nsit Ibom
Nsewo Iniodu STSB/007836 Ikono
CHRISTIANA DANIEL JAMES STSB/009623 Obot Akara
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST
NAME CODE LGA
Sampson James Umoh STSB/0052 Oruk Anam
ABIOLA NNANKERE DONATUS STSB/00153 Etinan
EMANKOP STANISLAUS ENANG STSB/00245 Ikot Ekpene
ABASSIEKEME AKPADIAHA EMMANUEL STSB/00261 Eket
Glory Ekemini Nathaniel STSB/00498 Uruan
ANIEKEME JOHN STSB/00640 Uyo
Uwemedimo Adams STSB/00661 Itu
Usanga Sunday Usanga STSB/00755 Itu
THERESA ENEFIOK ASUQUO STSB/00761 Uyo
JOSEPH MONDAY UBOM STSB/001023 Etim Ekpo
STELLA OKON ALEXANDER STSB/001255 Ukanafun
KUBIAT DAVID MOSES STSB/001408 Nsit Ubium
EMMANUEL OKON ESUH STSB/001470 Urue-Offon/Oruko
ESTHER ASUQUO AKPAN STSB/001534 Abak
CHRISTIANA MICHAEL DANIEL STSB/001555 Mkpat Enin
Esther Asuquo Ekpo STSB/001671 Esit eket
Joseph Okon Etim STSB/001743 Itu
Edidiong James Adams STSB/001860 Etinan
Comfort Essien Essiet STSB/002024 Ibiono Ibom
James Jacob Joseph STSB/002055 Ini
Sylvia Imoh Udontu STSB/002105 Uyo
EKEMINI UKPEME IME STSB/002192 Abak
ITORO JAMES UMOREN STSB/002724 Essien Udim
Ruth John STSB/002887 Oruk Anam
Nsikak Ukpong Richard STSB/003105 Eket
FRANCIS FRANCIS ETIM STSB/003161 Uyo
Akaninyene Johnson Uyoh STSB/003236 Uyo
ENOBONG JAMES STSB/003269 Nsit Ibom
Aniebiet Sabbath Udotong STSB/003385 Etim Ekpo
KUFRE DENIS UDO STSB/003419 Ika
AKO EYO UTUK STSB/003487 Ibiono Ibom
GUIDANCE SAMUEL ESSIEN STSB/003731 Nsit Atai
VICTOR ANIETIE EKPO STSB/003850 Ibiono Ibom
Idongesit David Edem STSB/004024 Nsit Ibom
Ukeme Aniefiok Ekaiko STSB/004168 Etim Ekpo
NSIKAK JONAH ETUKUDOH STSB/004376 Oruk Anam
BLESSING THOMPSON ESU STSB/004518 Esit eket
ESITIME UDEME UDOETUK STSB/004708 Oruk Anam
IDORENYIN MONDAY INYANG STSB/004802 Ini
ENOBONG SAMUEL AKPANEYEN STSB/004938 Ibesikpo Asutan
STELLA ANIEDIE ESSIEN STSB/005156 Ika
ANIETIE MICAH EKPO STSB/005323 Etinan
Inyene Inyangudo STSB/005615 Eket
NSEOBONG ANDY AKPAMBANG STSB/005643 Nsit Atai
Monday Ndarake Okpo STSB/005646 Ikono
Etimbuk Kufre Osoh STSB/005907 Obot Akara
Nsikan Sunday Offiong STSB/006176 Uyo
Enobong Friday Edet STSB/006239 Uruan
EDU-UWEM EDET UDOH STSB/006356 Ibesikpo Asutan
JUSTINA ITA WILLIAM STSB/006407 Ibiono Ibom
ANTHONY ARCHIBONG UDOH STSB/006429 Itu
DIANABASI NABUK ETIM STSB/006560 Ikot Ekpene
ENEOBONG ENEOKON ENE STSB/006697 Nsit Atai
Lilian Ndoh Ebukiba STSB/006825 Eket
Ikwo Moses Udofia STSB/006906 Nsit Ubium
Ime Ime Cookey STSB/007102 Ibiono Ibom
Ememobong Nsikakabasi Andinyanga STSB/007119 Eket
ISOKOBO BILL ISOKOBO STSB/007272 Ibeno
MFONOBONG DAVID DICK STSB/007722 Onna
Imaikop Samuel Imaikop STSB/007781 Eket
IFIOKOBONG ETOP AKPAN STSB/007989 Nsit Ubium
NSISONG EMMANUEL JOB STSB/008157 Ini
JONES JEREMIAH JONES STSB/008411 Onna
OTU-EKONG FELIX OKON STSB/008573 Ibiono Ibom
ANIETI ETIM ISIN STSB/008574 Uruan
MARY EDEM SAM STSB/008655 Ibesikpo Asutan
Ubong Sunday Nsekpong STSB/008744 Etinan
ETEOBONG IDOPISE INANGA STSB/008812 Oruk Anam
NSISONG ETIM UMOREN STSB/008831 Uruan
BLESSING ANIETIE OSCAR STSB/008836 Etinan
EDIONG EZEKIEL ETUK STSB/008937 Ibesikpo Asutan
SOLARYN NDARAKE ESSIEN STSB/009077 Ini
Kingsley Asuquo Eyo STSB/009107 Ibeno
Ukeme Ikoedem Ned STSB/009239 Abak
ENO JOSEPH EBONG STSB/009575 Uyo
Ubokudom Emmanuel Akpantuen STSB/009749 Ika
Sarah Bassey Ibok STSB/009868 Itu
IMAOBONG UMOEKAH STSB/009946 Eket
Ndifreke Ime Henry STSB/0010226 Abak
Cyril Udo Johnson STSB/0010567